LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU: LCST-0.5-OS2
Length: 0.5m
Sale price$18.95

FLASH SALE 🔥 | Get 20% Off Using Code ALG20

2-Year Limited Warranty

Based In New Zealand

14-Day Returns

Free Freight Over $100

Secure Checkout

Expert Support

Specifications
  • SKU: LCST-0.5-OS2
  • Barcode (EAN): ()
  • Connector: LC, ST
  • Wavelengths: 9/125 µm
  • Insertion loss : <0.3 dB per 300 m @ 1550 nm or 1300 nm
  • Fiber: Glass
  • Number of fibers: 2
  • Jacket: LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • Cable outer diameter: 3.0 mm

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)